Quali ergebnisse.... (gefunden bei www.bike-guide.com)
Damen
1. BEERTEN Anneke NED Women Elite 00:44,19
2. MOLCIK Anita AUT Women Elite 00:44,47
3. CASTRO Fernandez Eva ESP Women Elite 00:48,12
4. HOHENWARTER Angelika AUT Women Elite 00:48,53
5. GRANZOW Sonja GER Women Elite 00:49,19
6. LANGE Marie GER Women Elite 00:50,20
7. BRETHAUER Laura GER Women Elite 00:50,24
8. SZEGHALMI Orsolya HUN Women Elite 00:50,39
9. TOTHOVA Patarina CZE Women Elite 00:50,53
10. KISS Dalma HUN Women Elite 00:51,23
11. VOTAVOV Tereza CZE Women Elite 00:52,14
12. PASEDACH Caroline GER Women Elite 00:56,02
13. BERGNER Stefanie GER Women Elite 00:59,17
Herren
1. TSCHUGG Guido GER Men Elite 00:39,58
2. WICHMAN Joost NED Men Elite 00:40,13
3. TSCHUGG Arne GER Men Elite 00:40,47
4. VITKO Matej SVK Men Elite 00:40,55
5. DELDYCKE Mickael FRANCE Men Elite 00:40,67
6. SCHMID Reto SUI Men Elite 00:40,83
7. NORDMARK Leiv Ove NOR Men Elite 00:40,87
8. BEAUMONT Scott GBR Men Elite 00:41,06
9. GERBER Sidney SUI Men Elite 00:41,15
10. ALFT Gregor GER Men Elite 00:41,23
11. FISCHBACH Johannes GER Men Elite 00:41,31
12. LONGDEN Will GBR Men Elite 00:41,40
13. MEYENBORG Sascha GER Men Elite 00:41,43
14. MEYER Jurg NED Men Elite 00:41,61
15. JAHN Daniel GER Men Elite 00:41,81
16. SEIDEL Nico GER Men Elite 00:41,82
17. HALUZA Tomas CZE Men Elite 00:41,88
18. VAZQUEZ Lopez David ESP Men Elite 00:41,91
19. KVACEK Radim CZE Men Elite 00:41,91
20. POLC Filip SVK Men Elite 00:41,94
21. GUTSCHE Enrico GER Men Elite 00:42,10
22. SCHERZ Stefan GER Men Elite 00:42,11
23. BEUALIEU Camille FRANCE Men Elite 00:42,13
24. NEUBERG Tomas CZE Men Elite 00:42,15
25. JIRKA Miroslav CZE Men Elite 00:42,38
26. MUSALL Alexander GER Men Elite 00:42,49
27. ENGEL Georg AUT Men Elite 00:42,
28. FRANK Tilen SLO Men Elite 00:42,55
29. GOINY Nathaniel GER Men Elite 00:42,60
30. JEZIOREK Dimitri FRANCE Men Elite 00:42,63
31. AUERSWALD Daniel GER Men Elite 00:42,67
32. PYTLIK Jakub CZE Men Elite 00:42,68
33. MECHURA Lukas CZE Men Elite 00:42,82
34. PESKO Marek SVK Men Elite 00:42,82
35. TATARKOVIC Kamil CZE Men Elite 00:42,87
36. GSPAN Dominik SUI Men Elite 00:42,88
37. SIEDL Nicolas AUT Men Elite 00:42,96
38. PEKOLL Markus AUT Men Elite 00:43,05
39. SIEDER Mario AUT Men Elite 00:43,27
40. NOVAK Jan CZE Men Elite 00:43,30
41. SCHÄFER Thomas GER Men Elite 00:43,35
42. PIRMAN Rastislav SVK Men Elite 00:43,43
43. SIEDER Georg AUT Men Elite 00:43,53
44. VIGH-KISS Gabor HUN Men Elite 00:43,59
45. TEJCHMAN Premysl CZE Men Elite 00:43,67
46. STAPIC Matej SLO Men Elite 00:43,70
47. BUBLA Thomas AUT Men Elite 00:43,77
48. VOLV Bostjan SLO Men Elite 00:43,80
49. SCHAUMBURG Enrico GER Men Elite 00:43,94
50. JAEGER Lukas SUI Men Elite 00:43,98
51. JAHNEL Rüdiger AUT Men Elite 00:44,22
52. RUTAR Nejc SLO Men Elite 00:44,26
53. JIRSAK Ernst AUT Men Elite 00:44,50
54. JAKÓ András HUN Men Elite 00:44,55
55. FERNBACH Peter AUT Men Elite 00:45,14
56. FINDA Jan CZE Men Elite 00:46,64
57. KEIL Axel GER Men Elite 00:49,33
58. VERES Marton HUN Men Elite 00:51,34
59. TAYLOR Stephen GBR Men Elite 00:54,90